Is ROSATI ICE, COCONUT WATER ICE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT WATER FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL SUGAR, PINEAPPLE PUREE, CELLULOSE GEL, SODIUM ALGINATE, XANTHAN GUM.
Check ROSATI ICE, COCONUT WATER ICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROSATI ICE, COCONUT WATER ICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


