Is ROSE DAY CREAM - 30ML Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rose Day Cream For Dry, Sensitive Or Mature Skin, Water/aqua, Arachis Hypogaea (Peanut), Oil, Althaea Officinalis (Marsh Mallow), Root Extract, Beeswax/cera Flava, Persea Gratissima (Avocado), Oil Unsaponifiables, Hypericum Perforatum (St, John'swort), Extract, Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea Butter), Lecithin, Fragrance/parfum (Essential Oil), Citronellol, Geraniol, Linalool, Limonene, Citral, Farnesol, Benzyl Alcohol, Eugenol, Rosa Gallica (Rose), Flower Wax, Flower Extract, Rosa Canina (Rose Hip), Fruit Extract

Check ROSE DAY CREAM - 30ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ROSE DAY CREAM - 30ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Cosmetic Use