Is Rose Hip Joint Care Juice Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rose Hip Puree, Rosehip Juice From Concentrate, Orange Juice, Xanthan Gum
Check Rose Hip Joint Care Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rose Hip Joint Care Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rose Hip Joint Care Juice is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


