Is ROSE, SLICED CANADIAN BACON Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH WATER, SUGAR, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SODIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, FLAVORINGS, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM NITRITE

Check ROSE, SLICED CANADIAN BACON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSandwichSide DishSnacking