Is Rose Water Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled Water And Rose Extract

Check Rose Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rose Water is available at 2 retailers

WegmansAmazon

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Floral
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingCookingBaking