Is Rosebud Preserves Red Onion & Port Marmalade Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Onions 62%, Unrefined Sugar, White Wine Vinegar, Redcurrant Juice, Ruby Port 5%, Herbs, Spices. �

Check Rosebud Preserves Red Onion & Port Marmalade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rosebud Preserves Red Onion & Port Marmalade is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingTopping