Is ROSEMARY & GARLIC BREAD DIPPING SEASONING Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

* GARLIC, SALT, SPICES (ROSEMARY, OREGANO, THYME, BLACK PEPPER, PARSLEY), CANOLA OIL (ANTICAKING).

Check ROSEMARY & GARLIC BREAD DIPPING SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ROSEMARY & GARLIC BREAD DIPPING SEASONING is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DippingTopping