Is Rosemary Leaves Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rosemary.

Check Rosemary Leaves against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Whole

Flavor
HerbaceousEarthy
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep