Is Rosemary nuts & sea salt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashews, sunflower seeds, pumpkin seeds, almonds, chicory root fiber, glucose syrup, honey, brown rice flour, rosemary, sea salt, dried garlic, dried onion, soy lecithin, rosemary extract.
Check Rosemary nuts & sea salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rosemary nuts & sea salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


