Is COTTAGE CHEESE SMALL CURD Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED NONFAT MILK, MILK, CREAM, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF WHEY, MALTODEXTRIN, GUAR GUM, CITRIC ACID, CARRAGEENAN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), ENZYMES.
Check COTTAGE CHEESE SMALL CURD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COTTAGE CHEESE SMALL CURD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


