Is Rosemary & Rye Sourdough Crackers Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fortified Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Rye Flour (28%), Sourdough Culture (5%) (Rye Flour, Starter Culture, Yeast), Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Dried Rosemary, Yeast, Black Pepper.

Check Rosemary & Rye Sourdough Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping