Is ROSEMARY SPRIG BALSAMIC DRESSING Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL**, WATER, BALSAMIC VINEGAR** (WINE VINEGAR**, CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST**), DIJON MUSTARD** (APPLE CIDER VINEGAR**, WATER, MUSTARD SEED**, SALT, SPICES**), RED WINE VINEGAR**, GARLIC**, SEA SALT, SPICES**, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR**, CANE SUGAR**, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL**, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, SODIUM ALGINATE.

Check ROSEMARY SPRIG BALSAMIC DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangyGarlickySavorySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingMeal Prep