Is Roses Drink Mix, Sweet & Sour Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Acacia Gum, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 60, Ester Gum, Sodium Metabisulfite (Preservative), Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1.

Check Roses Drink Mix, Sweet & Sour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SweetSourTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go