Is Rose's Grenadine Syrup, 12 Ounce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate, Red 40, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Blue 1
Check Rose's Grenadine Syrup, 12 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rose's Grenadine Syrup, 12 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rose's Grenadine Syrup, 12 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingTopping


