Is Rose's Grenadine Syrup, 12 Ounce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate, Red 40, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Blue 1

Check Rose's Grenadine Syrup, 12 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rose's Grenadine Syrup, 12 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingTopping