Is Rose's Lime Marmalade 375g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Lime (16%) Juice & Peel (<b>Sulphites</b>), Water, Glucose Syrup, Gelling Agent (Pectin), Food Acid (330), Natural Flavour.<br> <br> <b>Contains: Sulphites.</b>

Check Rose's Lime Marmalade 375g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rose's Lime Marmalade 375g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSandwichSnacking