This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Rose's Mojito Traditional Cocktail Mix Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate, Natural Flavors, Acacia Gum, Sodium Metabisulfite, Ester Gum, Yellow 5, Blue 1

Check Rose's Mojito Traditional Cocktail Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rose's Mojito Traditional Cocktail Mix is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetCitrusMinty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Drinking
Pescatarian? Rose's Mojito Traditional Cocktail Mix | Spoonful