Is Rose's Sweetened Lime Juice Concentrate, 25 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, high fructose corn syrup, lime juice concentrate, sodium metabisulfite, natural flavors, blue 1
Check Rose's Sweetened Lime Juice Concentrate, 25 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rose's Sweetened Lime Juice Concentrate, 25 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rose's Sweetened Lime Juice Concentrate, 25 oz is available at 4 retailers
ShopRiteHy-VeeMeijerThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicCitrus
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


