Is Rose's Sweetened Lime Juice Concentrate, 25 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
water, high fructose corn syrup, lime juice concentrate, sodium metabisulfite, natural flavors, blue 1
Check Rose's Sweetened Lime Juice Concentrate, 25 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rose's Sweetened Lime Juice Concentrate, 25 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Rose's Sweetened Lime Juice Concentrate, 25 oz is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Juice · Bottle


