Is Rosette De Lyon Sausage - 0.65 lbs Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Sea Salt, Wine, Dextrose, Celery Powder, Pepper, Garlic, Starter Culture
Check Rosette De Lyon Sausage - 0.65 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rosette De Lyon Sausage - 0.65 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rosette De Lyon Sausage - 0.65 lbs is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep


