Is Rosewood Chicken Crunchy Cushions 200g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cereals, Meat and Animal Derivatives (among others 18% from Chicken), Oils and Fats, Minerals, Derivatives of Vegetable origin, Vegetable Protein Extracts, Milk and Milk Derivatives
Check Rosewood Chicken Crunchy Cushions 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rosewood Chicken Crunchy Cushions 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


