Is Rosewood Chicken Crunchy Cushions 200g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cereals, Meat and Animal Derivatives (among others 18% from Chicken), Oils and Fats, Minerals, Derivatives of Vegetable origin, Vegetable Protein Extracts, Milk and Milk Derivatives

Check Rosewood Chicken Crunchy Cushions 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking