Is Ross & Ross Gifts Roast Turkey Rub Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Paprika, Juniper, Coriander seeds, Nutmeg, Sea salt, Onion powder, Sugar, Celery seed, Tarragon and Sumac.

Check Ross & Ross Gifts Roast Turkey Rub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ross & Ross Gifts Roast Turkey Rub is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousTangySalty
Texture
GranuleDry
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrillingTopping