Is ROSTED Crunchy Lentils - Variety (3 Pack) Oat Free?

Ingredients
The Standard Flavor - Lentils, Pure Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Granulated Garlic Mediterranean Flavor - Lentils, Olive Oil, Garlic, Cumin, Curry, Cardamom, Chili Powder Spicy Flavor - Lentils, Cajun Seasoning, Seasoning Salt, Cayenne
Check ROSTED Crunchy Lentils - Variety (3 Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROSTED Crunchy Lentils - Variety (3 Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Where to buy
ROSTED Crunchy Lentils - Variety (3 Pack) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


