Is Rosted, Lentils Crunchy Au Naturel, 3.5 Ounce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Lentils, Pure Olive Oil, Sea Salt
Check Rosted, Lentils Crunchy Au Naturel, 3.5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rosted, Lentils Crunchy Au Naturel, 3.5 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Jif Extra Crunchy Peanut Butter, 16-Ounce
Popcorners White Cheddar Crunchy Wholesome Popped-Corn Snack 1 Ounce Bags - Pack of 40
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 2.0 Ounce Plastic Bag
Fresh Gourmet Crunchy Toppings Tortilla Strips Tri-Color - 3.5 Oz
Jif Natural Crunchy Peanut Butter Spread, 40-Ounce
Where to buy
Rosted, Lentils Crunchy Au Naturel, 3.5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


