Is RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce, 60 OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Water, Chopped Green Chili Peppers, Less than 2% of: Salt, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Cilantro.

Check RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce, 60 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce, 60 OZ is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal Prep