Is RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 oz. 4-Count Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, WATER, CHOPPED GREEN CHILI PEPPERS, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, CILANTRO.

Check RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 oz. 4-Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 oz. 4-Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Salsa · Can

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingCooking