Is ROTH, BUTTERMILK BLUE CHEESE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Penicillium Roqueforti
Check ROTH, BUTTERMILK BLUE CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROTH, BUTTERMILK BLUE CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ROTH, BUTTERMILK BLUE CHEESE is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SaltyTangySavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishing


