Is Roth Cheese, Ultimate Mac & Cheese Shred 6oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grand Cru Original Cheese (Pasteurized Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Cheddar,iginal Havarti Cheese (Pasteurized Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Color)), Powdered Cellulose (To Prevent Caking)

Check Roth Cheese, Ultimate Mac & Cheese Shred 6oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roth Cheese, Ultimate Mac & Cheese Shred 6oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Granule, Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping