Is Roth Chipotle Havarti Cheese Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cultured Milk And Cream, Salt, Chipotle Spices, Jalapeno Peppers, Enzyme, Annatto (Color)
Check Roth Chipotle Havarti Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roth Chipotle Havarti Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SpicySmokySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep


