Is ROTISSERIE FLAVOR PORK LOIN FILET, ROTISSERIE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BASTED WITH UP TO 16% ADDED SOLUTION OF WATER, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR. COVERED WITH WATER AND NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check ROTISSERIE FLAVOR PORK LOIN FILET, ROTISSERIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROTISSERIE FLAVOR PORK LOIN FILET, ROTISSERIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepGrilling


