Is Rotisserie Seasoned Chicken Stick Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

All-Natural Chicken, Sea Salt, Dried Chicken Stock, Water, Encapsulated Citric Acid, Cultured Celery Powder, Black Pepper, Garlic Powder, Cherry Powder, Coriander, Onion Powder, White Pepper, Parsley Flakes, Ground Nutmeg, Beef Collagen Casing.

Check Rotisserie Seasoned Chicken Stick against your own diets in the app.