Is ROTISSERIE TURKEY BREAST TENDERLOIN, ROTISSERIE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOLUTION INGREDIENTS: TURKEY BROTH, CANOLA OIL, SEASONING (SALT, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED TURKEY BROTH, TURKEY FLAVOR [CONTAINS HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, TURKEY BROTH POWDER, FLAVOR]), DRIED VINEGAR, CULTURED DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, FLAVORING. **COATED WITH: DEXTROSE, SALT, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, ONION POWDER, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, DEHYDRATED CILANTRO, LIME POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR.
Check ROTISSERIE TURKEY BREAST TENDERLOIN, ROTISSERIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROTISSERIE TURKEY BREAST TENDERLOIN, ROTISSERIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlicky
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


