Is Rotten Original Gummy Cruncheez Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Allulose, Soluble Vegetable Fiber (from Maize), Glucose Syrup, Cane Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Starch-modified, Gelatin, Chicory Root Fiber, Vegetable Glycerine, Spirulina (color), Turmeric (color), Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Malic Acid, Lactic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Monk Fruit Juice Concentrate, Sea Salt, Sweet Potato Juice (color), Carrot Juice (color), Blackcurrant Juice (color), Gum Arabic, Carnauba Wax
Check Rotten Original Gummy Cruncheez against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rotten Original Gummy Cruncheez in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


