Is Rougarou Rush Cajun Loaded Tea Grape Rainbow Candy Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kajun Flavor Blend (Citric Acid, Flavors, Maltodextrin, Potassium Citrate, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Sucralose, Acesulfame K, Xanthan Gum, Artificial Colors (May contain 1 or more of: Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1, or Caramel Color)), Kajun Energy Blend (Organic Green Tea (15% Polyphenols), Guarana Extract (250mg Caffeine), Vitamin A (Palmitate), Vitamin B3 (Niacinamide), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine HCL), Vitamin B12 (Methylcobalamin))

Check Rougarou Rush Cajun Loaded Tea Grape Rainbow Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Packet, Pouch, Piece

Flavor
SweetCitrusFruit
Texture
CrunchyGranule
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go