Is Rouge de Bordeaux Grain 50lb Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hard Red Spring Wheat, Last Changed: 5/11/2018

Check Rouge de Bordeaux Grain 50lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rouge de Bordeaux Grain 50lb is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepCooking