Is Rougemont Royal Gala Apple Juice Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice From Concentrate (Water, Concentrated Apple Juice), Apple Juice Not From Concentrate, Vitamin C

Check Rougemont Royal Gala Apple Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rougemont Royal Gala Apple Juice is available at 5 retailers

Walmart CaMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemartGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking