Is Rough Oatcakes Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oatmeal, (96%), Rapeseed oil, Salt
Check Rough Oatcakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rough Oatcakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwichTopping


