Is ROUND RAVIOLI WITH CHEESE, CHEESE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED SEMOLINA FLOUR (SEMOLINA FLOUR [NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID]), RICOTTA CHEESE (WHEY, CREAM VINEGAR), WATER, PASTEURIZED WHOLE EGGS, CORN STARCH, SALT, ROMANO CHEESE (PASTEURIZED COW'S AND/OR SHEEP'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), FIBER (CELLULOSE AND PSYLLIUM POWDER), LIGHT CREAM, PARSLEY, SPICES, TURMERIC, STABILIZERS (CARRAGEENAN).

Check ROUND RAVIOLI WITH CHEESE, CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchCooking