Is Round Teabags, Ginger Chai Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Tea, Ginger Roots, Natural Flavours
Check Round Teabags, Ginger Chai against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Round Teabags, Ginger Chai in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Round Teabags, Ginger Chai is available at 2 retailers
Walmart CaReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
SpicyEarthyBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


