Is ROUNDY'S, 18 GRADE A LARGE FARM FRESH EGGS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
egg
Check ROUNDY'S, 18 GRADE A LARGE FARM FRESH EGGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROUNDY'S, 18 GRADE A LARGE FARM FRESH EGGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepOn The Go


