Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is ROUNDY'S, 18 GRADE A LARGE FARM FRESH EGGS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

egg

Check ROUNDY'S, 18 GRADE A LARGE FARM FRESH EGGS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepOn The Go
Soy Free? ROUNDY'S, 18 GRADE A LARGE FARM FRESH EGGS | Spoonful