Is ROUNDY'S, BACON, NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED, REGULAR CUT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check ROUNDY'S, BACON, NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED, REGULAR CUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROUNDY'S, BACON, NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED, REGULAR CUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Oscar Mayer Selects Turkey Franks Hardwood Smoked Uncured - 16 Oz
ORIGINAL SLOW COOKED AND HARDWOOD SMOKED BEEF JERKY MEAT SNACKS, ORIGINAL
NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKED
BUTTERBALL, EVERYDAY LOWER SODIUM TURKEY BACON, SMOKED CURED DARK & WHITE TURKEY
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
CrispyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingGarnishing


