Is ROUNDY'S, BLACK BEAN DIP, MEDIUM, MEDIUM Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE, CITRIC ACID), BLACK BEANS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, RED BELL PEPPERS, SALT, SUGAR, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, VINEGAR, SPICES, CHIPOTLE POWDER, ONION POWDER, DRIED GARLIC.

Check ROUNDY'S, BLACK BEAN DIP, MEDIUM, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySmokyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSandwich