Is ROUNDY'S, CRUNCHY GRANOLA, VANILLA, ALMOND, VANILLA, ALMOND Oat Free?
No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Why it's not oat free
- oat bran
oat bran
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Open in Spoonful

Ingredients
WHOLE ROLLED PATS, RICE SYRUP, NATURALLY MILLED CANE SUGAR, WHOLE ALMONDS, CRISP RICE (CRISP RICE MUFFS, SUGAR, SALT, AND BARLEY MALT). OAT BRAN, GROUND FLAX SEED, VANILLA.
Check ROUNDY'S, CRUNCHY GRANOLA, VANILLA, ALMOND, VANILLA, ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROUNDY'S, CRUNCHY GRANOLA, VANILLA, ALMOND, VANILLA, ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


