Is Roundy's® Fisherman's Reserve Wild Caught Brown Gulf Shrimp Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gulf Shrimp , Water , Salt , Sodium Bisulfite ( Preservative ) , Sodium Tripolyphosphates ( To Retain Moisture ) .

Check Roundy's® Fisherman's Reserve Wild Caught Brown Gulf Shrimp against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladGrilling