Is ROUNDY'S, ORANGE FRUIT SLICES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, AGAR, CITRIC ACID, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (LESS THAN 1%), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW #6, FD&C RED #40).

Check ROUNDY'S, ORANGE FRUIT SLICES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Slice

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go