Is Roundy's Pak O Snak Wheat Free?

Ingredients
ROASTED PEANUTS (PEANUTS (BRAZIL, ARGENTINA), HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT), RAISINS (USA, CHILE), MILK CHOCOLATE POKIES (MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN AND VANILLA), SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C BLUE #1 & #2, YELLOW #5 & #6, RED #40, SORBITOL, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, PHOSPHORIC ACID, METHYL AND PROPYL PARABENS, AND CARAMEL), CORN SYRUP, WAX AND DEXTRIN).
Check Roundy's Pak O Snak against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roundy's Pak O Snak in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


