Is ROUNDY'S, PRESLICED EVERYTHING BAGELS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, WHITE WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, YEAST, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: DRIED TOASTED SLICED ONION, WHEAT GLUTEN, SALT, SESAME SEEDS, POPPY SEEDS, GUAR GUM, MONOGLYCERIDES, CALCIUM PROPIONATE PRESERVATIVE, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CORN MEAL, ENZYMES, ASCORBIC ACID ADDED AS A DOUGH CONDITIONER.
Check ROUNDY'S, PRESLICED EVERYTHING BAGELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROUNDY'S, PRESLICED EVERYTHING BAGELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Slice
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


