Is ROUNDY'S, PRESLICED PLAIN BAGELS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: YEAST, SALT, PRESERVATIVES (CALCIUM PROPIONATE, SORBIC ACID), SOYBEAN OIL, WHEAT GLUTEN, CORN MEAL, MONOGLYCERIDES, ENZYMES, L-CYSTEINE.
Check ROUNDY'S, PRESLICED PLAIN BAGELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROUNDY'S, PRESLICED PLAIN BAGELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Slice
Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


